Sat Aug 24
4:00 PM
at Northeast Community College
Sterling, CO
Sun Aug 25
1:00 PM
at Northeastern Junior College
Sterling, CO
Wed Aug 28
2:00 PM
at Redlands Community College
El Reno, OK
Wed Sep 04
1:00 PM
at Dodge City Community College
Dodge City, KS
Sat Sep 07
8:00 am CST
at JK Gold Classic
@ Wichita State University Wichita, KS
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
vs. Garden City Community College
Pratt, KS
Wed Sep 11
2:00 PM
vs. Cloud County Community College
Pratt, KS
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM
at Oklahoma Wesleyan
Bartlesville, OK
Wed Sep 18
2:00 PM
vs. Barton Community College
Pratt, KS
Sat Sep 21
8:00 am CST
at Southern Stampede
@ Missouri Southern State University Joplin, MO
Sat Sep 21
6:00 PM
at Hutchinson Community College
Hutchinson, KS
Wed Sep 25
5:00 PM
at Hesston College
Hesston, KS
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
vs. Dodge City Community College
Pratt, KS
Wed Oct 02
4:30 PM
at Garden City Community College
Garden City, KS
Sat Oct 05
8:00 am CST
at Chile Pepper Festival
@ University of Arkansas Fayetteville, AR
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
at Cloud County Community College
Concordia, KS
Sat Oct 12
8:00 am CST
at FHSU Tiger Open
@ Fort Hays State University Hays, KS
Sat Oct 12
2:00 PM
at Barton Community College
Great Bend, KS
Wed Oct 16
3:00 PM
vs. Hutchinson Community College
Pratt, KS
Sat Oct 19
2:00 PM
vs. Hesston College
Pratt, KS (Sophomore Day)
Sat Oct 26
8:00 am CST
at Region VI KJCCC Cross Country Championships
@ Allen Community College Iola, KS
Sat Nov 09
8:00 am CST
at NJCAA Cross Country Championships
@ Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM
Sat Nov 16
8:00 am CST
at NJCAA Half-Marathon Championships
@ El Paso Community College El Paso, TX
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Fri Apr 12
Final - 5 innings
vs. Hutchinson Community College L, 11-0
Pratt, KS
Fri Apr 12
Final - 5 innings
at Hutchinson Community College L, 27-2
Pratt, KS
Fri Apr 12
Final - 5 innings
at Hutchinson Community College L, 8-0
Pratt, KS
Fri Apr 12
Final
vs. Hutchinson Community College W, 11-10
Pratt, KS
Sun Apr 14
Final - 5 innings
at Butler Community College - KS L, 11-1
El Dorado, KS
Sun Apr 14
Final - 8 innings
at Hutchinson Community College L, 6-3
Hutchinson, KS
Sun Apr 14
Final - 5 innings
at Butler Community College - KS L, 17-8
El Dorado, KS
Sun Apr 14
Final
at Hutchinson Community College L, 2-1
Hutchinson, KS
Tue Apr 16
Final
vs. Barton Community College L, 5-3
Pratt, KS
Wed Apr 17
Final - 5 innings
vs. Barton Community College L, 15-0
Pratt, KS
Wed Apr 17
Final - 5 innings
vs. Barton Community College L, 11-2
Pratt, KS
Fri Apr 19
Final
vs. Southeast Community College W, 14-7
Pratt, KS Pratt, KS
Sat Apr 20
Final - 8 innings
vs. Southeast Community College W, 6-5
Pratt, KS Pratt, KS
Sat Apr 20
Final - 7 innings
vs. Southeast Community College W, 4-2
Pratt, KS Pratt, KS
Thu Apr 25
Final - 7 innings
at Seward County Community College W, 6-1
Liberal, KS
Thu Apr 25
Final
at Seward County Community College W, 10-4
Liberal, KS
Sat Apr 27
Final - 6 innings
vs. Seward County Community College L, 17-6
Pratt, KS
Sat Apr 27
Final
vs. Seward County Community College W, 11-7
Pratt, KS
Thu May 02
Final - 5 innings
vs. Colby Community College L, 16-2
Pratt, KS
Thu May 02
Final
vs. Colby Community College L, 10-5
Pratt, KS
Sat May 04
Final - 7 innings
at Colby Community College W, 11-5
Colby, KS
Sat May 04
Final
at Colby Community College L, 12-5
Colby, KS
Fri May 10
Final
at Cowley County Community College L, 5-2
Region VI First round
Sat May 11
Final
at Cowley County Community College W, 13-6
Region VI First round
Sat May 11
Final - 7 innings
at Cowley County Community College L, 15-1
View Full Schedule